11 Ekim 2008 | October 11, 2008
KATEGORİLER VE SONUÇLAR
Classes & Results
1998 - 99 Erkek (19)
1.7 km 0 m 8 C
1 7 Cihan Abalı
TAKIM ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
17:18
2 8 Sarp Sinan Kocabaş
TAKIM ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
23:26
3 30 Serhat Sever
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 32:51
4 39 Yiğit Can Ok
TAKIM ÖZEL BİLGİ BİRİKİM İÖO 41:13
5 87 Arman Özyönüm
FERDİ NDS İÖO
41:14
6 28 Doğukan Ak
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 41:15
7 19 Berkant Üstündağ
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 46:49
8 29 Dorukhan Bozoğlu
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 46:59
9 16 Ali Alp Tamer
TAKIM ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
48:27
10 31 Furkan Yıldız
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 52:39
11 98 Barış Ulaş Önen
TAKIM ÖZEL SEZİN İÖO
1:17:49
12 9 Ege Can Evans
FERDİ ÖZEL KOÇ İÖO
1:25:40
13 94 Batuhan Hakan
TAKIM ÖZEL SEZİN İÖO
1:33:54
14 99 Efe Vardarlı
TAKIM ÖZEL SEZİN İÖO
1:37:13
15 92 Deniz Özdemirci
TAKIM ÖZEL SEZİN İÖO
1:44:22
16 42 Aziz Yıldız
TAKIM ÖZEL BİLGİ BİRİKİM İÖO 1:47:47
17 41 Barkın Çetinkaya
TAKIM ÖZEL BİLGİ BİRİKİM İÖO 1:51:46
18 40 Sait Yiğit Arslan
TAKIM ÖZEL BİLGİ BİRİKİM İÖO 2:21:44
97 Kutay Kerimoğlu
TAKIM ÖZEL SEZİN İÖO
mp
1996 - 97 Erkek (21)
2.1 km 0 m 9 C
1 33 Ömer Kaan Sağlam
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 36:40
2 50 Batu Levent Karasu
TAKIM ÖZEL KOÇ İÖO
38:03
3 52 Ali Ekmekçioğlu
TAKIM ÖZEL KOÇ İÖO
41:58
4 34 Utku Can Doğu
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 43:02
5 47 Tunç Berk Doğan
TAKIM ÖZEL KOÇ İÖO
48:12
6 32 Emrehan İnan
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 54:46
7 108 Ferdi Üstündağ
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 58:22
8 109 Umut Can Doğu
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 1:07:59
9 72 Cenk Ergenç
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 1:12:03
10 49 Doğa Orak
FERDİ ÖZEL KOÇ İÖO
1:31:51
53 Alp Atakan
TAKIM ÖZEL KOÇ İÖO
mp
1 Berkay Yeten
FERDİ ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
mp
10 Doruk Temizkanoğlu
TAKIM ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
mp
70 Agah Demir
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ
mp
71 Yiğit Ali Gezmişoğlu
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ
mp
43 Yasin Baver Yıldız
TAKIM ÖZEL BİLGİ BİRİKİM İÖO mp
44 Kubilay Kaya
TAKIM ÖZEL BİLGİ BİRİKİM İÖO mp
45 Onur Mert Keskin
TAKIM ÖZEL BİLGİ BİRİKİM İÖO mp
46 Mehmet İbrahim
Demiralp TAKIM ÖZEL BİLGİ
BİRİKİM İÖO mp
18 Ege Sualp
TAKIM ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
mp
95 Togan Cemal Batum
FERDİ ÖZEL SEZİN İÖO
mp
1994 - 95 Erkek (12)
2.7 km 0 m 13 C
1 35 Erdi Arslan
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 31:00
2 13 Murat Cemaloğlu
TAKIM ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
34:21
3 37 Cansel Saraç
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 34:59
4 21 Yasin Çamlı
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 39:16
5 74 Ahmet Piranoğlu
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 55:45
6 73 Yiğit Ersöz
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 59:35
7 38 Samet Soylu
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 1:26:56
8 20 Ersel Korkut
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 1:29:00
75 Can Çakmak
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ
mp
36 Buğrahan Sağlam
TAKIM ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO mp
105 Tolga Doğan
FERDİ ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ
mp
106 Batuhan Keskin
FERDİ ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ
mp
1992 - 93 Erkek (6)
3.5 km 0 m 16 C
1 2 Uğur Tükel
FERDİ ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
41:24
2 79 Sercan Semercioğlu
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 2:28:26
3 76 Kerem Ertürk
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 2:32:24
4 78 Mustafa Kurt
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 2:36:28
61 Muhammet Emlik
FERDİ HİKMET TEVFİK ATAMAN Lİ mp
62 Faruk Koşar
FERDİ HİKMET TEVFİK ATAMAN Lİ mp
1990 - 91 Erkek (4)
4.0 km 0 m 17 C
1 86 Gökalp Çelebi
FERDİ İOG
41:34
2 69 Muhamme Burak Der
TAKIM HİKMET TEVFİK ATAMAN Lİ 42:24
3 168 Berk Karacık
FERDİ İOG
58:49
67 İdris Korkmaz
TAKIM HİKMET TEVFİK ATAMAN Lİ mp
1998 - 99 Kızlar (1)
1.5 km 0 m 8 C
1 22 Hümeyra Altınışık
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 31:22
1996 - 97 Kızlar (6)
1.9 km 0 m 9 C
1 80 İpek Gülsüm
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 2:05:04
2 82 Selin Kılıç
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 2:11:01
3 83 Gizem Ateş
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ 2:20:15
81 Tuğçe Sena Gürkan
TAKIM ÖZEL SEYMEN KOLEJİ
mp
24 Ezgi Saygılı
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO mp
25 Asu Pıçak
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO mp
1994 - 95 Kızlar (2)
2.4 km 0 m 12 C
1 26 Rümeysa Nur Altınışık
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 1:10:44
2 27 İzel Terzi
FERDİ ÇAYIRHAN METE GAZİ İÖO 1:16:32
1992 - 93 Kızlar (5)
3.3 km 0 m 15 C
1 5 Zeynep Abalı
FERDİ ÖZEL ALEV İÖO
48:19
2 101 Dilek Maytar
TAKIM YENİBOSNA LİSESİ 1:23:35
3 104 Nurgül Atalay
TAKIM YENİBOSNA LİSESİ 1:27:58
4 103 Duygu Kabacaoğlu
TAKIM YENİBOSNA LİSESİ 1:31:43
5 64 Gizem Özçelik
FERDİ HİKMET TEVFİK ATAMAN Lİ 1:59:48
1990 - 91 Kızlar (1)
4.0 km 0 m 17 C
1 66 Filiz Karayazı
FERDİ HİKMET TEVFİK ATAMAN Lİ 1:41:56
|