Junior Orienteering Wind 2017 - Competitor List
• Please check your registration info from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No ID Category Club Name Name Surname SI Number T
1 100 M10 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ MUHAMMED YUSUF GÜN 1413345
2 87 M10 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ MUHAMMED EMİN KURTULUŞ 1413343
3 88 M10 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ CELAL KAAN BULANIK 1413360
4 180 M10 MOZAİK İLKOKULU KUZEY AKSAKAL
5 94 M10 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG MUSTAFA MECİD SABAZ 1413364
6 175 M10 MOZAİK İLKOKULU DENİZ EMRE ERKEN
7 96 M10 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ ÖMER EFE ACEMOĞLU 1413355
8 86 M10 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ MUHAMMED TALHA DEĞMEZ 1415799
9 98 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL ENES ÖZBEK 1413348
10 97 M10 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG AHMET ARDA BOLAKAR 1413358
11 163 M10 DENİZ CAN TURAN
12 154 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BURAK EMİR HAYIR
13 153 M10 ALPEREN KESKİN
14 127 M10 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG YAHYA KAĞNICI 1413363
15 141 M10 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG MUHAMMED MUSTAFA ALTUNBULAK 1413366
16 140 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL MAHMUT EMİN BAKAN 1415790
17 139 M10 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG HİDAYET TARIK ALACAHAN 1415806
18 173 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU EMRE ÖZER
19 193 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU AZMİ DERİN BİRSUN
20 199 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU ÇAĞAN DEMİRCİOĞLU
21 85 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL MUHAMMED BURAK AKKILIÇ 1413346
22 14 M10 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DENIZ BAŞOL
23 197 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU REİS KARADENİZ
24 196 M10 AHMED SERTKAN
25 13 M10 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG KUZEY BAŞOL
26 28 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÜMIT GEZİCİ
27 27 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU HARUNCAN ÇOM
28 192 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU ARAS ARMAN
29 200 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU ÖMER BAYINDIR
30 29 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU AHMET YILDIRIM
31 26 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YARKIN ARTAM
32 15 M10 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL DORUK KILINÇ
33 83 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL BERAT KOÇKAR 1415809
34 84 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL AHMED SAİD AYDOĞAN 1413352
35 132 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL MUHAMMET BATIN AKBAŞ 1413368
36 134 M12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG YUNUS EMRE TEKBAŞ 1413341
37 135 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL ZEKİ ÖZSÜMBÜL
38 151 M12 KENAN GİZER KUŞCUOĞLU
39 99 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL YUSUF HAMİT CENGİZ 1554466
40 133 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL ÖMER NECATİ POLAT 1413357
41 95 M12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG OSMAN DUMLUPINAR 1415807
42 89 M12 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ MEHMET ZAHİD ULUSSEVER 1413370
43 90 M12 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ ÖMER TALHA ARSLAN 1413369
44 91 M12 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ YASİR AKDEMİRCİ 1413362
45 92 M12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG AHMET TOPAL 1413347
46 138 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL EYMEN YAMAK 1415791
47 93 M12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG MERT ALTUNBULAK 1413359
48 11 M12 ÖZEL BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI EMRE ÜNAL
49 172 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SULTANTEPE ORTAOKULU MERT HÜDADAT
50 137 M12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG EMİR MELİH KOÇ 1415794
51 136 M12 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ AHMET NECATİ ŞAHİN 1415797
52 160 M12 İSTANBUL GSM GÜRAY AKTAY
53 168 M12 İSTANBUL GSM ARDA EMİR TÜYSÜZ
54 130 M14 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN 887747
55 129 M14 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG MUHAMMED ESAD ÇAKIR 1413367
56 131 M14 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN 2046056
57 128 M14 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG HASAN ARI 1413365
58 113 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL GÖKDENİZ KÖSE 1413351
59 112 M14 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG EMİRHAN DURAN 1415803
60 111 M14 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ ORHAN REFİK TOKTAŞ 1413361
61 110 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL MİRAÇ BURAK GÖNENÇ 1415800
62 109 M14 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG AHMET YAHYA SABAZ 1415810
63 108 M14 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ ENES BARIŞ GÜLER 1413349
64 106 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER 1415802
65 206 M14 İSTANBUL GSM EMİRHAN UYSAL
66 103 M14 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ MUHAMMED YUSUF ATAY 1554477
67 101 M14 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ GÖRKEM KARADEMİR 1552233
68 104 M14 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ HALİT ERMİŞ 1415795
69 107 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL HÜSEYİN UTANĞAÇ
70 102 M14 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG ERAY ÖZBAY 1415794
71 143 M14 BEYKOZ YUSUF MART
72 161 M14 İSTANBUL GSM ALPERCAN ERYAŞAR
73 203 M14 CAN DİRENÇ AZAZ
74 162 M14 İSTANBUL GSM CANDAR BAŞARAN
75 169 M14 İSTANBUL GSM TUĞRUL BERK YILMAZ
76 185 M14 İSTANBUL GSM EFE İŞLER
77 150 M14 DERYA KUTAY KAPTANOĞLU
78 158 M14 İSTANBUL GSM FEYYAZ TÜRKEL
79 79 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL YİĞİTHAN BEKTAŞ
80 78 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL CANMERT CABAROĞLU
81 76 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL MEHMET YAVUZ
82 67 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL ANIL KAHRAMANOĞLU
83 68 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL SAFA BAKIRCIOĞLU
84 65 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL AHMET EREN DURMUŞOĞLU
85 64 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL BERKAY PAMUK
86 33 M16 ARDA GÜCÜ
87 32 M16 BERKAY SÜER
88 12 M16 ÖZEL BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI KEREM ÜNAL
89 73 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL RECEP TAHA TOPAL
90 118 M16 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL 1415805
91 146 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL FERGAN DEMİR
92 119 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL MUHAMMED MUSTAFA AY 1415804
93 120 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL ÖMER KULOĞLU 1553366
94 115 M16 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ HARUN YAHYA ORHAN 1552211
95 121 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL MUHAMMED EMİR GÜREL
96 116 M16 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ UMUT İLHAN BEYAZTAŞ 9991333
97 117 M16 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ YİĞİT KUL 1552235
98 114 M16 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ ERDEM ZÜLFİKAR 1552234
99 122 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AİHL MERT TÜTÜNCÜ
100 66 M16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL BAŞAR VAROL
101 149 M16 ADEM FAZLIOĞLU
102 58 M18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL UMUT ÜREYEN
103 77 M18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL BATUHAN DAVUŞ
104 174 M18 PATİKA SPOR KULÜBÜ DENİZ ERDOĞAN
105 62 M18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL TOLGA ÇORBACI
106 59 M18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL UMUT DEMİRBAŞ
107 1 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ MERT TASLI
108 6 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ BATU TATE KANTARCI
109 5 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ EMRE KARLI
110 4 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ MURAT ALTUN
111 3 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ AKKAN KAAN ÇUHADAR
112 2 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ MURAT ERGÜL
113 39 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ UMUT İSA TURHAN
114 37 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ EFE İÇGİL
115 35 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ ARDA USLU
116 147 M8 DENİZ KANKAYA
117 40 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ YİĞİT ALP AKÖZ
118 31 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER KURT
119 38 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ EMİR ŞENER
120 30 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU OĞUZ GELMEZ
121 142 M8 BEYKOZ AHMET MART
122 45 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ ÇAĞRI BUDAK
123 184 M8 MEHMET KAAN CEBECİ
124 44 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ ALİ DENİZ CEYLAN
125 47 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ MERT KAHRAMAN
126 195 M8 ATA FİLİP YÜCESAN
127 178 M8 MUHAMMED TAHA BOLAT
128 48 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ NAZIM ARDA KABASAKAL
129 50 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ AHMET ALPEREN EMİR
130 52 M8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ MELİH AKÇAKAYA
131 152 M8 DENİZ ALP KAPTANOĞLU
132 183 M8 CAN ŞANSAN
133 53 W10 ÜSKÜDAR AYŞE MELEK KOPUZ
134 198 W10 MERYEM SERTKAN
135 201 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU ADA DURU BARUT
136 25 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ESİLA ARSLAN
137 24 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU NİLAY ÇİMENCİ
138 23 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ECE YAMALILAR
139 22 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DURU ÖZYURTLU
140 21 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU AYBÜKE ALTUNTAŞ
141 20 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BEREN TÜYSÜZ
142 19 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BERİL YARIŞ
143 18 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ZEYNEP MORGÜL
144 202 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU MİNA KARAMANCI
145 191 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DENİZ YILMAZ
146 188 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DEFNE US
147 54 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ZEYNEB İŞCAN
148 187 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU İRİS AYIRGA
149 55 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DURU AYNACI
150 189 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DAMLA DORUK
151 190 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DORA YİĞİT
152 82 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ELİF SELÇUK
153 81 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU İDİL AKARI
154 186 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU ALYA ŞAVUR
155 167 W12 İSTANBUL GSM YAZGÜLÜ GÜL
156 205 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SULTANTEPE ORTAOKULU ELİF SUDE ÇARPAR
157 204 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SULTANTEPE ORTAOKULU İPEK AKTUNÇ
158 171 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SULTANTEPE ORTAOKULU SELEN KAVİCİ
159 159 W12 İSTANBUL GSM HİRANUR ALEMDAR
160 166 W12 İSTANBUL GSM NİSA KARABUDAK
161 165 W14 İSTANBUL GSM ALEYNA ALTAN
162 124 W14 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ EBRAR BERRA ÇAĞLAYAN 1553344
163 164 W14 İSTANBUL GSM BUSEDAMLA YONKUÇ
164 157 W14 İSTANBUL GSM İPEK BANİCAR
165 156 W14 İSTANBUL GSM AYRİS POLAT
166 155 W14 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ BERİL ORHAN 1554455
167 145 W16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL YANKI GÜRKAN
168 8 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ NAZLI DENİZ EYMÜR
169 144 W16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL EZGİ TEKGÜL
170 75 W16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL KUTAL YİĞİTBAŞI
171 125 W16 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ EZGİ BAŞHAN 1552245
172 69 W16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL BEGÜM AKAN
173 70 W16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL SUDE KOÇAK
174 34 W16 YAĞMUR ODABAŞ
175 7 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ MISRA MURATHANOĞLU
176 126 W16 İSTANBUL SİNOP SPOR KULÜBÜ AYBÜKE İREM TUNCEL 1415792
177 74 W16 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL ADA AÇELYA DALOĞLU
178 10 W18 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ YAREN BAYKARA
179 9 W18 ÖZEL IRMAK LİSESİ SELEN YILDIRIM
180 60 W18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL EKİN CENGİZ
181 63 W18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL DİLARA BOSTANCIOĞLU
182 72 W18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL HİLAL SU MUTLU
183 71 W18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL LEYLA YAYLADERE
184 61 W18 KABATAŞ ERKEK LİSESİ - İSTANBUL CEMRE ŞENYÜZ
185 179 W8 ENKA OKULLARI DEFNE GÖRGÜN
186 16 W8 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL AYCA DURU KILINÇ
187 17 W8 ÖZEL ALEV ANAOKULU - İSTANBUL ZEYNEP ECE KILINÇ
188 170 W8 ZEYNEP KARPUZOĞLU 1400111
189 177 W8 SÜHEYLA BOLAT
190 46 W8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ EDA GÜRER
191 182 W8 İTÜ NATUK BİRKAN İO TALIA ALARA DERVISH
192 51 W8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ BERRA ÇALIŞKAN
193 49 W8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ ZEYNEP YILMAZ
194 148 W8 CEMRE DEMİRCİ
195 36 W8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ ECE CEYLAN
196 41 W8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ ZEYNEP AZRA BOZKURT
197 42 W8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ İDİL ÖZDEDE
198 43 W8 MUTLUKENT İO - KOCAELİ ZEYNEP DEMİR
199 176 W8 ENKA OKULLARI AYSU PERKSOY
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2017 Junior Orienteering Wind, © 2017 www.jowind.com